Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Carbonara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Carbonara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Carbonara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1133,177
BustAfghanistan 4,9713,089
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9553,079
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2393,255
FarahAfghanistan 4,7462,949
GardizAfghanistan 5,2873,285
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2223,245
HeratAfghanistan 4,6672,900
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2193,243
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3523,326
KabulAfghanistan 5,2423,258
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1003,169
KhostAfghanistan 5,3593,330
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1263,185
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8102,989
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9823,096
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1923,226
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7102,927
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8603,020
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0493,137
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7822,972
ShkoderAlbania 908565
TiranaAlbania 906563
VloreAlbania 865537
AdrarAlgeria 1,536954
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 614382
AlgiersAlgeria 610379
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 293182
BatnaAlgeria 468291
BecharAlgeria 1,360845
BejaiaAlgeria 472293
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,460907
BiskraAlgeria 585363
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,251777
ChlefAlgeria 788490
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 404251
DjanetAlgeria 1,6501,025
DjelfaAlgeria 743461
El GoleaAlgeria 1,126700
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 669416
GhardaiaAlgeria 906563
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 881548
In AmenasAlgeria 1,229764
In SalahAlgeria 1,471914
MilianaAlgeria 712443
OranAlgeria 973605
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7901,113
SkikdaAlgeria 337209
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8541,152
TebessaAlgeria 428266
TimimounAlgeria 1,385860
TindoufAlgeria 2,0681,285
TouggourtAlgeria 739459
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,26110,726
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6115,351
Les EscaldesAndorra 771479
HuamboAngola 5,8083,609
LuandaAngola 5,3463,322
LuenaAngola 5,7603,580
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0453,756
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8557,988
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7907,948
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8077,958
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1407,544
ByrdAntarctica 15,0019,322
DavisAntarctica 13,2198,215
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8057,957
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5789,680
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7606,686
AzulArgentina 11,0196,847
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3197,034
BarilocheArgentina 12,0867,510
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7656,690
CeresArgentina 10,6486,617
ChamicalArgentina 10,9966,833
ChepesArgentina 11,0896,891
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1537,552
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4816,513
CórdobaArgentina 10,9166,783
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9206,786
CorrientesArgentina 10,2366,361
EsquelArgentina 12,2017,582
EzeizaArgentina 10,7866,703
FormosaArgentina 10,1026,277
General PicoArgentina 11,2036,962
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6536,620
JuninArgentina 10,9266,789
La PlataArgentina 10,7566,684
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3436,427
La RiojaArgentina 10,9656,814
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0636,874
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7327,912
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1586,312
Malarg EArgentina 11,5967,206
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9297,413
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9646,813
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8726,756
MendozaArgentina 11,3627,061
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3547,055
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3766,448
NeuquenArgentina 11,7327,290
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9916,830
OranArgentina 10,3226,414
ParanaArgentina 10,6886,642
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2966,398
PehuajoArgentina 11,0906,892
PergaminoArgentina 10,8536,744
PigeArgentina 11,2506,991
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9186,784
PosadasArgentina 10,0336,234
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3116,407
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4347,105
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7476,678
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7176,660
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4356,485
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0496,866
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6357,851
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2906,394
RosarioArgentina 10,7946,708
SaltaArgentina 10,5366,547
San AntonioArgentina 11,6587,244
San LuisArgentina 11,2096,966
San RafaelArgentina 11,4487,114
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3017,023
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6616,625
SarmientoArgentina 12,2427,607
TrelewArgentina 11,8377,356
TucumanArgentina 10,6606,624
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7777,940
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0286,853
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7746,695
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1746,944
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9811,852
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7823,593
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5249,647
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8118,583
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5619,048
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4398,972
AmberleyAustralia 16,39710,189
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9429,907
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,41910,203
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1948,199
CairnsAustralia 15,1239,397
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,44910,222
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8938,012
CedunaAustralia 14,9899,315
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7769,804
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9389,282
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0019,943
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7049,138
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,57310,299
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6399,097
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0438,726
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5698,432
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6286,604
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,27010,111
East SaleAustralia 16,36510,169
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0798,749
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0808,750
EssendonAustralia 16,16510,045
ForrestAustralia 14,4518,980
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,58510,306
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2128,210
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1518,794
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6808,501
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,50010,254
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,48710,245
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2649,485
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8868,629
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,45410,225
LavertonAustralia 16,15710,040
LearmonthAustralia 12,7667,933
LongreachAustralia 15,4329,590
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4329,590
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,14510,654
Low HeadAustralia 16,40910,197
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7019,757
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,16310,665
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1808,190
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4088,332
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,15710,040
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,17310,050
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7999,817
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8189,830
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8519,229
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,74311,026
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7889,190
Nowra RanAustralia 16,55110,285
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5469,660
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8167,964
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8999,259
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4938,385
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0378,102
RichmondAustralia 16,52010,266
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9539,913
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,56810,295
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,56710,295
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3318,906
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3308,905
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3768,933
TibooburraAustralia 15,5729,677
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3729,552
WaggaAustralia 16,29410,125
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6316,606
WilliamtownAustralia 16,57710,301
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4239,584
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5538,422
WoomeraAustralia 15,2099,451
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5378,412
GrazAustria 1,000621
InnsbruckAustria 920572
KlagenfurtAustria 925575
LinzAustria 1,082672
SalzburgAustria 1,007626
ViennaAustria 1,155718
Zell Am SeeAustria 951591
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1711,971
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3872,104
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1251,942
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2422,014
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1301,945
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4561,526
LerwickUk 2,4561,526
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2452,017
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2922,046
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1831,978
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3652,091
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3152,060
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3222,064
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1711,971
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3222,064
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1921,984
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1341,947
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2812,039
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0491,895
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4692,156
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0394,996
MuharraqBahrain 4,0652,526
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8264,863
DhakaBangladesh 7,6344,744
CharnocksBarbados 7,2914,531
BrestBelarus 1,8121,126
GomelBelarus 2,2111,374
GrodnoBelarus 1,9531,213
MinskBelarus 2,1411,331
MogilevBelarus 2,2651,408
VitebskBelarus 2,3651,470
BrusselsBelgium 1,362846
D’UccleBelgium 1,362846
OstendeBelgium 1,443897
Belize CityBelize 9,4375,864
BeninBenin 3,7122,307
BohiconBenin 3,6292,255
CotonouBenin 3,7122,307
KandiBenin 3,1781,975
NatitingouBenin 3,3012,051
ParakouBenin 3,3792,100
SaveBenin 3,5262,191
BermudaBermuda 6,5524,072
La PazBolivia 10,1406,301
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8356,111
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 912567
FrancistownBotswana 6,9644,327
MaunBotswana 6,7284,181
TshaneBotswana 7,1364,434
AimoresBrazil 8,3705,201
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5754,707
AltamiraBrazil 7,8524,879
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5945,340
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8875,523
ApodiBrazil 6,9524,320
AracajuBrazil 7,3554,570
AracuaiBrazil 8,2105,102
AragarcasBrazil 8,8515,500
AraxaBrazil 8,7715,450
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1394,436
BageBrazil 10,2216,351
BambuiBrazil 8,7425,432
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7005,406
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2004,474
BarcelosBrazil 8,5725,327
BarraBrazil 7,7944,844
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4904,654
BarreirasBrazil 8,0154,981
BelémBrazil 7,4184,610
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5985,343
BelterraBrazil 8,0324,991
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6984,784
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7636,067
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9964,969
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5275,299
BrevesBrazil 7,5974,721
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4925,277
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7385,430
CabroboBrazil 7,3054,539
CaceresBrazil 9,2765,764
CaetiteBrazil 8,0064,975
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9534,320
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3895,835
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5175,914
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9465,559
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2514,506
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8984,908
CaparaoBrazil 8,5125,290
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8825,520
CaratingaBrazil 8,4695,262
CaravelasBrazil 8,0995,033
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1075,038
CarolinaBrazil 7,8054,850
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4145,850
CataguasesBrazil 8,6425,370
CatalaoBrazil 8,7275,423
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0425,619
CaxiasBrazil 7,2934,532
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8546,123
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7844,216
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6935,402
ChapecoBrazil 9,7826,079
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8875,522
CipoBrazil 7,4694,641
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0174,982
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4885,274
CordeiroBrazil 8,6765,392
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1085,039
CorumbaBrazil 9,4965,901
CoximBrazil 9,2465,746
CrateusBrazil 7,1184,423
CuiabaBrazil 9,1175,665
CuritibaBrazil 9,4175,852
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4325,240
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0535,626
DouradosBrazil 9,5455,932
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8285,486
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0526,246
EspinosaBrazil 8,0985,032
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4213,990
FloraniaBrazil 6,9224,302
FlorestaBrazil 7,2584,510
FlorianoBrazil 7,4244,613
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5515,935
FormosaBrazil 8,4645,259
FortalezaBrazil 6,8504,257
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7926,085
FrancaBrazil 8,8875,523
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1414,438
GoianiaBrazil 8,6955,403
GoiasBrazil 8,6985,405
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3725,202
GrajauBrazil 7,6044,725
GuairaBrazil 9,6525,998
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9234,302
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0314,990
IbiriteBrazil 8,6135,352
IguatuBrazil 7,1204,424
IlheusBrazil 7,8304,865
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6634,762
IndaialBrazil 9,5375,926
IpameriBrazil 8,7035,408
IraiBrazil 9,8296,108
IreceBrazil 7,7204,797
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7274,802
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3555,192
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2395,120
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3475,187
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5735,327
ItapevaBrazil 9,2695,760
ItirucuBrazil 7,7644,825
ItuacuBrazil 7,8954,906
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4885,896
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2775,765
JacobinaBrazil 7,6124,730
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8764,273
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8734,271
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5615,320
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7175,417
LavrasBrazil 8,7805,456
LencoisBrazil 7,7944,843
LinharesBrazil 8,2985,157
LondrinaBrazil 9,3805,829
MacapaBrazil 7,5124,668
MacauBrazil 6,8244,240
MaceioBrazil 7,1554,446
MachadoBrazil 8,8785,517
ManausBrazil 8,4865,274
MarabaBrazil 7,7774,833
MaringaBrazil 9,4375,864
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9134,917
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1035,036
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4674,640
MonteiroBrazil 7,0924,407
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3195,170
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9454,316
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6674,765
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7095,412
ObidosBrazil 8,0244,986
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2034,476
ParacatuBrazil 8,5705,326
ParanaBrazil 8,2555,130
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3755,826
ParanaibaBrazil 9,0815,643
ParintinsBrazil 8,1785,082
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0304,368
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8596,127
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6615,382
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4014,599
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3034,538
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0825,022
PeixeBrazil 8,2665,137
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4604,636
PicosBrazil 7,3374,559
PiraiBrazil 8,8275,485
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6075,349
PompeuBrazil 8,6095,350
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6335,986
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7434,811
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6055,969
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2255,732
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9256,167
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1625,072
PosseBrazil 8,2765,143
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0214,363
RecifeBrazil 6,9604,325
RemansoBrazil 7,5964,720
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6335,986
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8045,471
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5095,909
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9175,541
SalvadorBrazil 7,6374,746
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0636,253
SantaremBrazil 7,9954,968
SantosBrazil 9,0975,653
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0415,618
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1005,033
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0754,397
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6976,026
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0496,244
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8555,503
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1774,460
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2235,110
São PauloBrazil 9,0805,642
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9735,576
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6455,994
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5314,680
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5474,690
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5795,331
SobralBrazil 6,9734,333
SoureBrazil 7,3684,579
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8864,901
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3476,429
SurubimBrazil 6,9954,347
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1405,058
TarauacaBrazil 9,7526,060
TauaBrazil 7,1704,455
TefeBrazil 8,8955,528
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2585,131
TeresinaBrazil 7,2714,518
TiriosBrazil 7,7534,818
TorresBrazil 9,7726,073
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2684,516
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2065,720
TriunfoBrazil 7,1634,451
TucuruiBrazil 7,6944,781
TuriacuBrazil 7,1974,472
UaupesBrazil 8,8465,497
UbatubaBrazil 8,9745,576
UberabaBrazil 8,8545,502
VassourasBrazil 8,7925,464
VicosaBrazil 8,5975,342
VitoriaBrazil 8,3965,217
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9644,949
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3674,578
BurgasBulgaria 1,556967
LomBulgaria 1,257781
PlevenBulgaria 1,348837
PlovdivBulgaria 1,328825
SadovoBulgaria 1,342834
SandanskiBulgaria 1,196743
SofiaBulgaria 1,229764
VarnaBulgaria 1,606998
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1671,968
BurundiBurundi 5,1353,191
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6535,999
SiemreapCambodia 9,4425,867
BatouriCameroon 3,8832,413
DoualaCameroon 3,9032,426
GarouaCameroon 3,3332,071
MamfeCameroon 3,7132,307
MarouaCameroon 3,2212,001
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5542,209
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7222,313
YaoundeCameroon 3,9272,440
YokoCameroon 3,7422,325
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1355,677
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0905,648
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7204,797
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1953,228
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4423,381
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2984,535
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2503,884
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0675,634
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8334,246
Banff, AbCanada 8,6465,373
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8764,273
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0803,157
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5955,341
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6464,751
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7295,424
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7954,223
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0315,612
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9594,946
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0695,014
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3473,322
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1825,706
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0053,110
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7865,460
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0104,356
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5825,333
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8634,265
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1705,698
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2463,260
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4663,396
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7203,555
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3184,548
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2135,725
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1955,714
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1463,198
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9025,532
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9433,693
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7823,593
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7803,592
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1415,681
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9203,679
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6594,138
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5214,052
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6043,483
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0734,395
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2754,521
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5143,427
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1435,060
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9284,305
Comox, BcCanada 9,1775,703
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2924,532
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2913,909
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3845,210
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7905,462
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2613,269
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8814,897
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5415,307
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2753,278
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6393,504
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3243,930
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5544,694
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8724,271
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3805,208
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3465,186
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3565,193
Edson, AbCanada 8,4845,272
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1475,684
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2354,496
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1755,080
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8413,630
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7164,795
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8364,869
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0074,976
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2635,135
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9594,946
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7714,829
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4265,236
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0635,010
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0493,759
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0423,754
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6113,486
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0823,158
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2504,505
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2105,723
Golden, BcCanada 8,7005,406
Goose, NfCanada 5,3743,339
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1534,445
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4475,249
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9623,705
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6503,511
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5145,291
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8773,652
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8633,644
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1264,428
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3713,338
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4004,598
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8494,878
Hope, BcCanada 9,0675,634
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1624,451
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2623,891
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6834,774
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6113,486
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2243,868
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3075,162
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9035,533
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9494,318
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9514,320
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9235,545
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6514,754
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6794,772
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2624,513
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7373,565
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5824,090
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8534,880
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1794,461
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1544,446
Langara, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1234,427
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6415,370
London, OnCanada 7,2194,486
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7923,599
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5314,680
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9945,589
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6874,156
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5745,328
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1915,090
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5145,291
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1605,692
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9003,666
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0493,759
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5474,068
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5724,084
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2285,113
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7374,186
Morden, MbCanada 7,9064,913
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9834,339
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3803,343
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1885,710
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5533,450
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0463,757
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8094,853
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1775,081
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9164,298
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7134,172
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7134,172
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2995,157
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3673,957
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7954,222
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9594,324
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3054,540
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2155,726
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4493,386
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1835,707
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8664,888
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0174,982
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7105,412
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9495,561
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2423,879
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3453,943
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4885,275
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5354,683
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1715,077
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1755,080
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3283,932
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6403,505
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5655,322
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0193,740
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0945,651
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0323,749
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9123,674
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1485,063
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2474,503
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7373,565
Scott, SkCanada 8,2365,118
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8533,637
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8723,649
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4293,995
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6914,780
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5544,694
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4864,652
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2695,138
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3763,341
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8253,620
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3425,184
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3485,187
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5613,456
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4494,008
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8705,512
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4515,252
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7344,806
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7724,829
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4454,627
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4394,623
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9274,304
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2715,761
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0634,389
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9064,292
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1444,439
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6103,486
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6664,764
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7194,175
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1545,689
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2985,156
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2525,128
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2145,726
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2535,750
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8013,605
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1414,438
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3445,185
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4575,255
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1194,424
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3894,592
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8074,851
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0515,003
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0973,789
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6694,766
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9984,970
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6101,622
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6461,645
SalCape Verde 4,0072,490
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9642,464
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4652,153
AbecheChad 3,0201,877
FayaChad 2,5251,569
MoundouChad 3,4582,149
N’DjamenaChad 3,0481,894
AntofagastaChile 10,8186,722
AricaChile 10,4466,491
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4267,722
ChicoChile 12,4687,747
ChillanChile 11,8457,361
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9317,414
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0866,889
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4977,766
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6787,257
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5906,581
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2848,877
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8998,016
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3307,040
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1807,569
ParronChile 11,5907,202
Puerto AysenChile 12,4587,742
Puerto MonttChile 12,2357,603
Punta ArenasChile 12,8087,959
QuinteroChile 11,5607,184
SantiagoChile 11,5397,171
SewellChile 11,5567,181
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0317,476
ValdiviaChile 12,1407,544
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0507,488
VallenarChile 11,1906,954
ValparaisoChile 11,5357,168
AltaiChina 6,1423,817
BeijingChina 8,5085,287
ChangchunChina 8,7685,448
ChangduChina 7,7064,789
ChangshaChina 9,1065,659
ChengduChina 8,2675,137
ChongqingChina 8,5435,309
DuianChina 7,4634,638
ErlianChina 7,9734,954
GanzhouChina 9,4425,867
GuangzhouChina 9,5205,916
HaikouChina 9,4985,902
HailarChina 8,0465,000
HamiChina 6,7594,200
HetanChina 6,0023,730
JiuquanChina 7,2874,528
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5963,477
KashiChina 5,5823,469
KunmingChina 8,5435,309
LanzhouChina 7,9084,914
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3134,544
NanchangChina 9,3085,784
NanjingChina 9,2615,755
NanningChina 9,1495,685
PingbianChina 8,9225,544
QingdaoChina 9,0595,629
QiqiharChina 8,4175,230
RuoqiangChina 6,5554,073
ShanghaiChina 9,5045,906
ShantouChina 9,7516,059
ShenyangChina 8,8275,485
TaiyuanChina 8,4245,235
TaoyuanChina 9,9626,191
TengchongChina 8,1975,094
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2833,904
Xi’AnChina 8,3945,216
XichangChina 8,3175,169
YanjiChina 9,0825,643
YichangChina 8,8175,479
YinchuanChina 7,9224,923
YiningChina 5,8113,611
ZhengzhouChina 8,7025,408
ZhijiangChina 8,9255,546
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7046,030
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6305,984
AraucaColombia 8,6725,389
BarranquillaColombia 8,7585,443
Benito SalasColombia 9,3525,812
BogotáColombia 9,1325,675
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7665,447
El CaranoColombia 9,2745,763
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8635,508
MatecanaColombia 9,2605,754
PeralesColombia 9,2375,740
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4565,255
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8515,500
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2345,738
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6945,403
VanguardiaColombia 9,1235,669
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3975,839
YariguiesColombia 8,9405,556
MoroniComoros 6,6414,127
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6255,981
LimonCosta Rica 9,5275,920
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6816,016
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6205,978
CrikvenicaCroatia 798496
DubrovnikCroatia 822511
SibenikCroatia 740460
SplitCroatia 758471
ZagrebCroatia 915568
CamagueyCuba 8,3155,167
CasablancaCuba 8,5625,321
HavanaCuba 8,5795,331
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1685,076
FamagustaCyprus 2,2031,369
LarnacaCyprus 2,1851,358
LimassolCyprus 2,1421,331
NicosiaCyprus 2,1461,334
BrnoCzech Republic 1,254779
ChebCzech Republic 1,240771
MosnovCzech Republic 1,360845
PragueCzech Republic 1,278794
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2892,666
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5222,810
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8743,029
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9453,694
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3463,322
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8571,154
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8511,151
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8181,130
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8871,173
MarstalDenmark 1,7531,089
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7641,096
OdenseDenmark 1,8121,126
RandersDenmark 1,9291,199
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8411,144
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8891,174
TønderDenmark 1,7611,094
TylstrupDenmark 2,0111,249
TystofteDenmark 1,8011,119
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0221,257
VestervigDenmark 1,9661,222
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5142,805
Melville HallDominica 7,2844,526
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8324,867
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7454,813
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9064,913
BaniDominican Republic 7,8814,897
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9514,941
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7904,841
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7544,818
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8714,891
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8074,851
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9114,916
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9764,956
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9534,942
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7384,808
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7884,839
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7574,820
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7204,797
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9664,950
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8094,853
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8524,879
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0064,975
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7594,821
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8354,868
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8134,855
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8294,865
MichesDominican Republic 7,7254,801
MocaDominican Republic 7,8254,862
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8764,894
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8884,902
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8014,848
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7664,826
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9594,946
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0164,981
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8024,849
PoloDominican Republic 7,9734,955
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8034,849
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9604,947
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7704,828
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8114,854
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7494,815
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8154,856
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7344,806
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8374,870
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8624,886
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8784,896
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9204,922
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7284,803
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7584,821
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8354,869
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8894,902
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8324,867
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9474,938
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8414,872
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7854,838
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8794,896
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8224,860
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8144,856
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2858,877
CanarEcuador 10,0536,247
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1076,281
IzobambaEcuador 9,8666,131
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9106,158
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1806,326
MilagroEcuador 10,0796,263
OtavaloEcuador 9,8006,090
PichilingueEcuador 9,9966,212
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0796,263
PuyoEcuador 9,8946,148
QuitoEcuador 9,8466,119
RumipambaEcuador 9,9166,162
San GabrielEcuador 9,7356,050
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0501,274
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3321,449
AswanEgypt 2,7631,717
AsyutEgypt 2,4011,492
BahariyaEgypt 2,1491,335
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2711,411
CairoEgypt 2,2321,387
DabaaEgypt 1,9371,204
DakhlaEgypt 2,3641,469
El ArishEgypt 2,3771,477
El TorEgypt 2,5301,572
FarafraEgypt 2,1741,351
HelwanEgypt 2,2421,393
HurguadaEgypt 2,6041,618
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2721,412
KhargaEgypt 2,4811,542
KosseirEgypt 2,7161,688
LuxorEgypt 2,6281,633
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8221,132
MinyaEgypt 2,3071,434
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2331,388
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5381,577
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6041,618
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3691,472
SalloumEgypt 1,6491,025
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8321,138
SohagEgypt 2,4871,546
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5331,574
TahrirEgypt 2,1421,331
TantaEgypt 2,1591,341
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8456,118
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7776,075
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8086,095
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7826,079
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9322,443
AsmaraEritrea 3,9002,424
AssabEritrea 4,3572,708
MassawaEritrea 3,9112,430
TallinEstonia 2,4951,550
TartuEstonia 2,4521,523
VilsandiEstonia 2,3171,440
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4382,758
GonderEthiopia 4,0332,506
NegeleEthiopia 4,8182,994
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0167,467
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7781,726
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8101,746
Laucala BayFiji 17,45210,845
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,37010,794
NandiFiji 17,37010,794
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,81911,073
HelsinkiFinland 2,5681,596
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5921,611
JoensuuFinland 2,9481,832
JokioinenFinland 2,6011,616
JyvskylFinland 2,8111,747
KajaaniFinland 3,0421,890
KuopioFinland 2,9121,809
KuusamoFinland 3,2372,012
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7581,714
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4471,520
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6791,665
OuluFinland 3,0501,895
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3162,061
TampereFinland 2,6711,660
TurkuFinland 2,5401,579
VaasaFinland 2,7861,731
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 319198
BiarritzFrance 1,042647
BordeauxFrance 1,056656
BrestFrance 1,522946
CaenFrance 1,372852
ChateaurouxFrance 1,069664
DijonFrance 976606
GourdonFrance 919571
GrenobleFrance 743461
Le MansFrance 1,234767
LilleFrance 1,370851
LyonFrance 826514
MarseilleFrance 601373
MontpellierFrance 680422
NancyFrance 1,098682
NantesFrance 1,269788
NiceFrance 541336
ParisFrance 1,222759
PerpignanFrance 689428
StrasbourgFrance 1,061659
ToulonFrance 537334
ToulouseFrance 844524
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2634,513
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4894,654
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2644,514
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2864,527
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3554,571
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,5059,635
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,90810,507
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,90610,506
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,33210,149
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,22910,085
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,31310,137
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,37010,794
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0146,844
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4957,143
BitamGabon 4,1212,561
CocobeachGabon 4,2372,633
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5492,827
LambarnGabon 4,4292,752
LastourvilleGabon 4,4532,767
LibrevilleGabon 4,2982,671
MakokouGabon 4,2992,671
MayumbaGabon 4,7302,939
MitzicGabon 4,2662,651
MkamboGabon 4,2592,647
MoandaGabon 4,5322,816
MouilaGabon 4,5582,833
Port-GentilGabon 4,4272,751
TchibanGabon 4,6682,901
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8566,746
BanjulGambia 3,8322,381
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6661,657
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9941,860
BerlinGermany 1,514941
BrockenGermany 1,414879
CologneGermany 1,334829
DresdenGermany 1,378856
ErfurtGermany 1,326824
EssenGermany 1,382859
FichtelbergGermany 1,288800
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,226762
GeisenheimGermany 1,216756
GorlitzGermany 1,406874
HamburgGermany 1,6161,004
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6161,004
HannoverGermany 1,486923
HelgolandGermany 1,6811,045
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 975606
KarlsruheGermany 1,104686
KasselGermany 1,356843
KonstanzGermany 954593
LeipzigGermany 1,386861
LindenbergGermany 1,500932
MagdeburgGermany 1,456905
MunichGermany 1,044649
MünsterGermany 1,438893
NeustrelitzGermany 1,607999
NurembergGermany 1,163723
NurnbergGermany 1,163723
PotsdamGermany 1,502933
RostockGermany 1,6881,049
SchleswigGermany 1,7151,066
StuttgartGermany 1,075668
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,205749
ZugspitzeGermany 933580
AccraGhana 3,8512,393
KumasiGhana 3,7702,343
TamaleGhana 3,4592,150
GibraltarGibraltar 1,348838
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,409876
AthensGreece 1,239770
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,247775
ChiosGreece 1,443897
CorfuGreece 896557
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,031641
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,447899
IoanninaGreece 973605
KalamataGreece 1,117694
KerkiraGreece 896557
Kythira IslandGreece 1,228763
LamiaGreece 1,116693
LarissaGreece 1,110690
LemnosGreece 1,336830
LimnosGreece 1,350839
MethoniGreece 1,097682
MilosGreece 1,335830
MitiliniGreece 1,473915
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,468912
NaxosGreece 1,405873
PatrasGreece 1,064661
RhodesGreece 1,6571,030
SamosGreece 1,522946
Skiros IslandGreece 1,292803
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,351840
ThessalonikiGreece 1,159720
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,137706
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,001622
AasiaatGreenland 4,9013,046
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1802,598
AputiteqGreenland 4,0722,530
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4032,736
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6672,900
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9103,051
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8403,008
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9312,443
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8423,009
JulianehbGreenland 4,4602,772
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7872,975
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9252,439
NanortalikGreenland 4,4082,739
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4332,755
NordGreenland 4,8343,004
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7922,978
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4983,417
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2942,668
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7842,973
UpernavikGreenland 5,0933,165
UummannaqGreenland 4,9123,052
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2544,508
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2554,509
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8276,106
BokeGuinea 3,9502,455
ConakryGuinea 4,0082,491
FaranahGuinea 3,8072,366
KankanGuinea 3,6982,298
KindiaGuinea 3,9202,436
KissidougouGuinea 3,8332,382
LabeGuinea 3,7672,341
MacentaGuinea 3,8922,419
MamouGuinea 3,8462,390
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9142,432
SiguiriGuinea 3,5882,230
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9112,430
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6104,729
TimehriGuyana 7,6404,747
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0444,999
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2808,252
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1678,182
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1858,193
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1238,155
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4957,765
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1868,194
CatacamasHonduras 9,4275,858
CholutecaHonduras 9,6405,990
La CeibaHonduras 9,4465,870
La MesaHonduras 9,5545,937
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2275,734
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6726,010
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5945,962
TelaHonduras 9,4985,902
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6395,990
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6405,990
BudapestHungary 1,207750
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,211752
DebrecenHungary 1,348838
KeszthelyHungary 1,056656
MiskolcHungary 1,344835
PecsHungary 1,047650
SzegedHungary 1,173729
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,075668
AkureyriIceland 3,4372,136
DalatangiIceland 3,2652,029
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2322,008
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2892,044
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4352,135
ReykhólarIceland 3,5592,212
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4562,147
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5532,208
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3432,077
AgraIndia 6,3673,957
AhmedabadIndia 6,1443,818
AkolaIndia 6,6684,144
AllahabadIndia 6,7814,214
AmritsarIndia 5,8573,640
BangaloreIndia 7,2184,486
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7704,207
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4524,631
BikanerIndia 5,9183,677
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4404,623
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6344,744
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6344,744
DaltonganjIndia 7,0644,390
DarbhangaIndia 7,0904,406
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7564,820
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7634,824
DumkaIndia 7,3204,549
DwarkaIndia 5,8803,654
GoaIndia 6,7264,179
GuwahatiIndia 7,5684,703
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9984,349
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4384,001
JagdalpurIndia 7,2004,474
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5194,673
KotaIndia 6,2973,913
KozhikodeIndia 7,1804,462
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9553,700
LudhianaIndia 5,9873,720
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9904,344
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3753,961
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4183,988
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3114,543
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8174,236
New DelhiIndia 6,2173,863
PambanIndia 7,6114,729
PuneIndia 6,5304,058
SagarIndia 6,6234,115
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7323,562
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4724,643
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4724,643
VeravalIndia 6,0813,779
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3974,597
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7137,900
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5907,202
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0726,880
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7887,946
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0517,489
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9798,065
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6866,019
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0688,742
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1476,305
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8546,745
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6168,461
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1597,556
AbadanIran 3,6412,262
ArakIran 3,6092,243
BabolsarIran 3,7582,335
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5042,799
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4622,152
Bandar LengehIran 4,4092,740
BirjandIran 4,4682,777
BushehrIran 3,9322,444
ChahbaharIran 4,9783,093
DezfulIran 3,5662,216
EsfahanIran 3,8392,386
IranshahrIran 4,8783,031
KermanIran 4,3982,733
KermanshahIran 3,3712,095
Khoram AbadIran 3,5052,178
MashhadIran 4,3662,713
OroomiehIran 3,0821,915
RamsarIran 3,5832,227
RashtIran 3,4812,163
SemnanIran 3,8632,401
ShahroudIran 3,9642,463
ShirazIran 4,0572,521
TabrizIran 3,1761,973
TeheranIran 3,6802,287
YazdIran 4,0892,541
ZahedanIran 4,7752,967
ZanjanIran 3,4042,115
BaghdadIraq 3,1641,966
BasraIraq 3,5912,231
BelmulletIreland 2,2311,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0421,269
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1441,332
ClonesIreland 2,0971,303
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1531,338
CorkIreland 1,9871,235
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9841,233
DublinIreland 1,9921,238
KilkennyIreland 1,9771,229
Malin HeadIreland 2,1981,366
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9051,184
ShannonIreland 2,0661,284
ValentiaIreland 2,0861,297
EilatIsrael 2,5541,587
HaifaIsrael 2,3891,485
JerusalemIsrael 2,4521,524
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4191,503
AlbengaItaly 562349
AlgheroItaly 199124
AmendolaItaly 591367
AnconaItaly 603375
ArezzoItaly 522324
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 657408
BergamoItaly 730454
BolognaItaly 621386
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 831517
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 551342
BrindisiItaly 741460
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4226
CameriItaly 718446
CampobassoItaly 514320
Cape BellavistaItaly 9458
Cape MeleItaly 551343
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 505314
Catania, SicilyItaly 517322
CerviaItaly 615382
CiampinoItaly 397247
Cimone MountainItaly 575357
Cisa PassItaly 598372
CivitavecchiaItaly 380236
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 855531
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 561349
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 653406
DecimomannuItaly 5434
DobbiacoItaly 876544
FalconaraItaly 596370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 542337
Foggia, PugliaItaly 575358
FonniItaly 11471
FrontoneItaly 559348
FrosinoneItaly 427266
GelaItaly 470292
GenoaItaly 593369
GhediItaly 705438
Gioia Del ColleItaly 659410
GrazzaniseItaly 445277
GrossetoItaly 426264
GrottaglieItaly 691430
GuardiavecchiaItaly 234146
GuidoniaItaly 421262
IstranaItaly 762474
Lampedusa IslandItaly 486302
LatinaItaly 396246
LatronicoItaly 567353
LecceItaly 749465
M. CalamitaItaly 410255
Marina Di GinosaItaly 647402
Messina, SicilyItaly 534332
MilanItaly 706439
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 729453
Mount ArgentarioItaly 391243
Naples, CampaniaItaly 453281
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 200124
PadovaItaly 728453
Paganella MountainItaly 794494
Palermo, SicilyItaly 348216
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 328204
PantelleriaItaly 334207
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 637396
PerdasdefoguItaly 6440
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 510317
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 541336
PiacenzaItaly 646401
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 514320
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 637396
Ponza IslandItaly 356221
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 564350
Pratica Di MareItaly 377234
PrizziItaly 374232
RadicofaniItaly 462287
Resia PassItaly 856532
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 605376
RivoltoItaly 817508
Rolle PassItaly 821510
RomeItaly 405252
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 378235
Ronchi LegionariItaly 815506
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 542337
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 617383
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 762473
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 556345
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 197122
Scuro MountainItaly 593369
SigonellaItaly 508316
Taranto, PugliaItaly 678421
TarvisioItaly 887551
TermoliItaly 564351
TorinoItaly 676420
Torino/ CaselleItaly 695432
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 291181
TrevicoItaly 532331
TrevisoItaly 760472
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 809503
Turin, PiedmontItaly 680423
UdineItaly 832517
Ustica IslandItaly 320199
VeniceItaly 749465
VeronaItaly 708440
VicenzaItaly 737458
Vigna Di ValleItaly 402250
ViterboItaly 428266
VolterraItaly 491305
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0002,486